League Fixture: 12-AVBOB 15km
Licensed Athletes
6677
Total Finishers
700
Represented Clubs
102
Season Log
| Club | Licensed Finishers | Attendance | Points | Race Position | Current Log Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ard Athletic Club
|
63 | 2380% | 100 | 1 | 1 |
Edgemead Runners
|
66 | 1120% | 98 | 2 | 4 |
|
|
41 | 2590% | 96 | 3 | 2 |
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
|
40 | 1700% | 94 | 4 | 5 |
Century City Athletic Club
|
41 | 1410% | 92 | 5 | 9 |
|
|
54 | 900% | 90 | 6 | 24 |
Brackenfell Athletic Club
|
33 | 1530% | 88 | 7 | 12 |
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
|
18 | 2570% | 86 | 8 | 11 |
Hewat Athletic Club
|
14 | 2550% | 84 | 9 | 6 |
Pinelands Athletic Club
|
27 | 580% | 82 | 10 | 3 |
|
|
10 | 2500% | 80 | 11 | 14 |
Brimstone Itheko S.A.C
|
26 | 370% | 78 | 12 | 8 |
Melkbos Athletic Club
|
13 | 960% | 76 | 13 | 50 |
|
|
7 | 1270% | 74 | 14 | 19 |
|
|
8 | 1100% | 72 | 15 | 44 |
Top Form Athletic Club
|
11 | 590% | 70 | 16 | 15 |
RCS Gugulethu A.C
|
15 | 290% | 68 | 17 | 10 |
|
|
10 | 660% | 66 | 18 | 23 |
Bellville Athletic Club (Road)
|
13 | 310% | 64 | 19 | 17 |
SANDF (WP) Athletics Club
|
10 | 350% | 62 | 20 | 21 |
Retail Capital Langa Running Club
|
9 | 310% | 60 | 21 | 20 |
Durbanville Athletic Club
|
14 | 190% | 58 | 22 | 25 |
Atlantis Harriers A.C
|
4 | 1430% | 56 | 23 | 22 |
Ommiedraai Friends A.C
|
10 | 200% | 54 | 24 | 7 |
Ravensmead Athletic Club
|
4 | 570% | 52 | 25 | 40 |
Run / Walk for Life
|
6 | 340% | 50 | 26 | 39 |
Mitchell’s Plain Titans
|
6 | 280% | 48 | 27 | 13 |
|
|
3 | 1000% | 44 | 29 | 73 |
Central Athletics Club
|
3 | 750% | 44 | 30 | 28 |
Celtic Harriers
|
8 | 160% | 40 | 31 | 16 |
|
|
39 | 210% | 38 | 32 | 34 |
Sanlam Road Running Club
|
5 | 350% | 36 | 33 | 53 |
Walmers Athletics Club
|
3 | 400% | 34 | 34 | 18 |
Chillies Running Club
|
3 | 360% | 32 | 35 | 41 |
Nedbank
|
4 | 210% | 30 | 36 | 30 |
Total Sports VOB Running Club
|
7 | 90% | 28 | 37 | 27 |
|
|
2 | 1000% | 23 | 38 | 48 |
|
|
2 | 570% | 23 | 39 | 49 |
|
|
2 | 530% | 23 | 40 | 86 |
Motion Champions
|
2 | 490% | 23 | 41 | 85 |
Fish Hoek A. C
|
4 | 130% | 18 | 42 | 31 |
Asics Athletic Club
|
3 | 250% | 16 | 43 | 52 |
Helderberg Harriers
|
4 | 100% | 14 | 44 | 55 |
|
|
2 | 280% | 12 | 45 | 54 |
Atlantic Athletic Club
|
4 | 80% | 10 | 46 | 35 |
Cape Multi-Sport
|
3 | 100% | 10 | 47 | 60 |
Hout Bay Harriers
|
2 | 140% | 10 | 48 | 74 |
|
|
2 | 140% | 10 | 49 | 38 |
|
|
2 | 130% | 10 | 50 | 46 |
Khayelitsha Athletic Club
|
2 | 110% | 10 | 51 | 29 |
|
|
1 | 330% | 10 | 52 | 76 |
Boxer Athletics Club
|
1 | 290% | 10 | 53 | 62 |
Phoenix Athletics Club
|
1 | 260% | 10 | 54 | 67 |
|
|
1 | 200% | 10 | 55 | 91 |
Western Province Cricket Club
|
1 | 190% | 10 | 56 | 80 |
Metropolitan Athletic Club
|
1 | 190% | 10 | 57 | 47 |
|
|
1 | 180% | 10 | 58 | 43 |
|
|
2 | 60% | 10 | 59 | 65 |
Spartan Harriers
|
2 | 30% | 10 | 60 | 32 |
Velocity Athletic Club
|
1 | 110% | 10 | 61 | 89 |
Tygerberg Athletic Club
|
1 | 100% | 10 | 62 | 42 |
In Touch Walk / Run
|
1 | 90% | 10 | 63 | 36 |
Nantes Athletic Club
|
1 | 60% | 10 | 64 | 26 |
University of Western Cape AC
|
1 | 40% | 10 | 65 | 87 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 67 | 81 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 68 | 66 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 69 | 96 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 70 | 83 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 71 | 92 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 103 |
Bottelary Athletics Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 73 | 95 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 74 | 57 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 75 | 88 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 76 | 79 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 98 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 37 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 79 | 76 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 80 | 82 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 81 | 71 |
Elsies River Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 45 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 83 | 93 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 51 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 97 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 86 | 68 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 87 | 69 |
BOKAAP Athletics
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 88 | 56 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 89 | 100 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 90 | 64 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 90 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 59 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 75 |
Southern Striders A.C
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 61 |
Lwandle Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 70 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 96 | 33 |
Correctional Services A.C
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 97 | 75 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 98 | 63 |
Eerste River Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 99 | 72 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 100 | 101 |
University of Cape Town A.C
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 101 | 81 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 102 | 94 |
Harfield Harriers
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 103 | 58 |
Strand Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 104 | 78 |
Ard Athletic Club
Fixture: 12
Finishers:63
45 licensed membersPosition
1
Points
100
Coca Cola Road Running League
League Fixture
12 AVBOB 15km
Edgemead Runners
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
Century City Athletic Club
Brackenfell Athletic Club
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
Hewat Athletic Club
Pinelands Athletic Club
Brimstone Itheko S.A.C
Melkbos Athletic Club
Top Form Athletic Club
RCS Gugulethu A.C
Bellville Athletic Club (Road)
SANDF (WP) Athletics Club
Retail Capital Langa Running Club
Durbanville Athletic Club
Atlantis Harriers A.C
Ommiedraai Friends A.C
Ravensmead Athletic Club
Run / Walk for Life
Mitchell’s Plain Titans
Central Athletics Club
Celtic Harriers
Sanlam Road Running Club
Walmers Athletics Club
Chillies Running Club
Nedbank
Total Sports VOB Running Club
Motion Champions
Fish Hoek A. C
Asics Athletic Club
Helderberg Harriers
Atlantic Athletic Club
Cape Multi-Sport
Hout Bay Harriers
Khayelitsha Athletic Club
Boxer Athletics Club
Phoenix Athletics Club
Western Province Cricket Club
Metropolitan Athletic Club
Spartan Harriers
Velocity Athletic Club
Tygerberg Athletic Club
In Touch Walk / Run
Nantes Athletic Club
University of Western Cape AC
Bottelary Athletics Club
Elsies River Athletic Club
BOKAAP Athletics
Southern Striders A.C
Lwandle Athletic Club
Correctional Services A.C
Eerste River Athletic Club
University of Cape Town A.C
Harfield Harriers
Strand Athletic Club