League Fixture: 9-Don Lock Memorial Run
Licensed Athletes
6680
Total Finishers
1331
Represented Clubs
102
Season Log
| Club | Licensed Finishers | Attendance | Points | Race Position | Current Log Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ard Athletic Club
|
106 | 4030% | 100 | 1 | 1 |
Pinelands Athletic Club
|
94 | 2030% | 98 | 2 | 2 |
Edgemead Runners
|
94 | 1590% | 96 | 3 | 4 |
Ommiedraai Friends A.C
|
80 | 1630% | 94 | 4 | 7 |
Brimstone Itheko S.A.C
|
97 | 1380% | 92 | 5 | 8 |
Hewat Athletic Club
|
25 | 4550% | 90 | 6 | 5 |
|
|
40 | 2550% | 88 | 7 | 3 |
|
|
20 | 5000% | 86 | 8 | 14 |
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
|
38 | 1620% | 84 | 9 | 6 |
Century City Athletic Club
|
36 | 1240% | 82 | 10 | 9 |
Total Sports VOB Running Club
|
58 | 780% | 80 | 11 | 25 |
Mitchell’s Plain Titans
|
30 | 1380% | 78 | 12 | 10 |
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
|
19 | 2710% | 76 | 13 | 12 |
|
|
42 | 710% | 74 | 14 | 23 |
Walmers Athletics Club
|
17 | 2270% | 72 | 15 | 18 |
SANDF (WP) Athletics Club
|
25 | 880% | 70 | 16 | 19 |
Fish Hoek A. C
|
24 | 770% | 68 | 17 | 30 |
Harfield Harriers
|
21 | 910% | 66 | 18 | 51 |
Top Form Athletic Club
|
20 | 1100% | 64 | 19 | 16 |
Spartan Harriers
|
30 | 510% | 62 | 20 | 29 |
Retail Capital Langa Running Club
|
21 | 720% | 60 | 21 | 21 |
RCS Gugulethu A.C
|
27 | 530% | 58 | 22 | 11 |
Celtic Harriers
|
26 | 520% | 56 | 23 | 15 |
Brackenfell Athletic Club
|
18 | 830% | 54 | 24 | 13 |
|
|
15 | 1030% | 52 | 25 | 24 |
|
|
8 | 1450% | 50 | 26 | 63 |
Run / Walk for Life
|
14 | 800% | 48 | 27 | 39 |
Nedbank
|
14 | 740% | 46 | 28 | 31 |
|
|
11 | 1080% | 44 | 29 | 54 |
|
|
9 | 1110% | 42 | 30 | 32 |
Nantes Athletic Club
|
12 | 770% | 40 | 31 | 27 |
Durbanville Athletic Club
|
21 | 290% | 38 | 32 | 26 |
BOKAAP Athletics
|
7 | 1170% | 36 | 33 | 50 |
Southern Striders A.C
|
8 | 1070% | 34 | 34 | 72 |
Hout Bay Harriers
|
11 | 790% | 32 | 35 | 74 |
Tygerberg Athletic Club
|
9 | 930% | 30 | 36 | 44 |
|
|
6 | 1090% | 28 | 37 | 22 |
Khayelitsha Athletic Club
|
10 | 570% | 26 | 38 | 28 |
Asics Athletic Club
|
9 | 740% | 24 | 39 | 57 |
|
|
5 | 1350% | 21 | 40 | 35 |
Western Province Cricket Club
|
5 | 960% | 21 | 41 | 80 |
|
|
5 | 910% | 18 | 42 | 43 |
Atlantic Athletic Club
|
11 | 220% | 16 | 43 | 34 |
|
|
53 | 280% | 14 | 44 | 36 |
Helderberg Harriers
|
9 | 230% | 12 | 45 | 65 |
Bellville Athletic Club (Road)
|
9 | 210% | 10 | 46 | 17 |
Chillies Running Club
|
5 | 600% | 10 | 47 | 42 |
Melkbos Athletic Club
|
6 | 440% | 10 | 48 | 69 |
|
|
6 | 430% | 10 | 49 | 37 |
|
|
6 | 380% | 10 | 50 | 45 |
|
|
4 | 570% | 10 | 51 | 75 |
|
|
3 | 1500% | 10 | 52 | 55 |
|
|
3 | 770% | 10 | 53 | 82 |
Central Athletics Club
|
3 | 750% | 10 | 54 | 33 |
|
|
3 | 470% | 10 | 55 | 52 |
Boxer Athletics Club
|
2 | 570% | 10 | 56 | 71 |
|
|
2 | 530% | 10 | 57 | 76 |
In Touch Walk / Run
|
3 | 270% | 10 | 58 | 38 |
Eerste River Athletic Club
|
2 | 160% | 10 | 59 | 70 |
Atlantis Harriers A.C
|
1 | 360% | 10 | 61 | 20 |
|
|
1 | 330% | 10 | 62 | 77 |
|
|
1 | 320% | 10 | 63 | 88 |
|
|
1 | 290% | 10 | 64 | 49 |
|
|
1 | 280% | 10 | 65 | 79 |
Phoenix Athletics Club
|
1 | 260% | 10 | 66 | 66 |
Metropolitan Athletic Club
|
1 | 190% | 10 | 67 | 47 |
Strand Athletic Club
|
2 | 70% | 10 | 68 | 78 |
|
|
1 | 170% | 10 | 69 | 58 |
|
|
1 | 140% | 10 | 70 | 46 |
University of Cape Town A.C
|
1 | 60% | 10 | 71 | 81 |
Cape Multi-Sport
|
1 | 30% | 10 | 72 | 56 |
|
|
1 | 30% | 10 | 73 | 64 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 75 | 81 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 76 | 60 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 96 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 83 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 79 | 92 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 80 | 103 |
Bottelary Athletics Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 81 | 95 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 80 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 83 | 62 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 98 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 86 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 86 | 68 |
Elsies River Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 87 | 40 |
Motion Champions
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 88 | 85 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 89 | 93 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 90 | 48 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 91 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 97 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 61 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 100 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 90 |
Ravensmead Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 96 | 41 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 97 | 53 |
Lwandle Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 98 | 67 |
Velocity Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 99 | 89 |
Correctional Services A.C
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 100 | 73 |
Sanlam Road Running Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 101 | 59 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 102 | 101 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 103 | 94 |
University of Western Cape AC
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 104 | 87 |
Ard Athletic Club
Fixture: 9
Finishers:106
45 licensed membersPosition
1
Points
100
Coca Cola Road Running League
League Fixture
9 Don Lock Memorial Run
Pinelands Athletic Club
Edgemead Runners
Ommiedraai Friends A.C
Brimstone Itheko S.A.C
Hewat Athletic Club
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
Century City Athletic Club
Total Sports VOB Running Club
Mitchell’s Plain Titans
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
Walmers Athletics Club
SANDF (WP) Athletics Club
Fish Hoek A. C
Harfield Harriers
Top Form Athletic Club
Spartan Harriers
Retail Capital Langa Running Club
RCS Gugulethu A.C
Celtic Harriers
Brackenfell Athletic Club
Run / Walk for Life
Nedbank
Nantes Athletic Club
Durbanville Athletic Club
BOKAAP Athletics
Southern Striders A.C
Hout Bay Harriers
Tygerberg Athletic Club
Khayelitsha Athletic Club
Asics Athletic Club
Western Province Cricket Club
Atlantic Athletic Club
Helderberg Harriers
Bellville Athletic Club (Road)
Chillies Running Club
Melkbos Athletic Club
Central Athletics Club
Boxer Athletics Club
In Touch Walk / Run
Eerste River Athletic Club
Atlantis Harriers A.C
Phoenix Athletics Club
Metropolitan Athletic Club
Strand Athletic Club
University of Cape Town A.C
Cape Multi-Sport
Bottelary Athletics Club
Elsies River Athletic Club
Motion Champions
Ravensmead Athletic Club
Lwandle Athletic Club
Velocity Athletic Club
Correctional Services A.C
Sanlam Road Running Club
University of Western Cape AC