League Fixture: 8-Nantes AC Unit Race
Licensed Athletes
6685
Total Finishers
1282
Represented Clubs
102
Season Log
| Club | Licensed Finishers | Attendance | Points | Race Position | Current Log Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ard Athletic Club
|
123 | 4680% | 100 | 1 | 1 |
Ommiedraai Friends A.C
|
124 | 2560% | 98 | 2 | 4 |
Brimstone Itheko S.A.C
|
139 | 1980% | 96 | 3 | 8 |
|
|
66 | 4200% | 94 | 4 | 3 |
Hewat Athletic Club
|
35 | 6360% | 92 | 5 | 6 |
Pinelands Athletic Club
|
82 | 1770% | 90 | 6 | 2 |
Top Form Athletic Club
|
57 | 3130% | 88 | 7 | 14 |
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
|
50 | 2200% | 86 | 8 | 7 |
|
|
24 | 6000% | 84 | 9 | 13 |
Edgemead Runners
|
61 | 1040% | 82 | 10 | 5 |
Walmers Athletics Club
|
23 | 3070% | 80 | 11 | 17 |
Mitchell’s Plain Titans
|
31 | 1430% | 78 | 12 | 10 |
Century City Athletic Club
|
30 | 1030% | 76 | 13 | 9 |
Celtic Harriers
|
37 | 750% | 74 | 14 | 16 |
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
|
17 | 2430% | 72 | 15 | 12 |
|
|
12 | 3240% | 70 | 16 | 34 |
RCS Gugulethu A.C
|
32 | 630% | 68 | 17 | 11 |
BOKAAP Athletics
|
13 | 2170% | 66 | 18 | 48 |
|
|
21 | 1440% | 64 | 19 | 24 |
|
|
15 | 1850% | 62 | 20 | 31 |
Spartan Harriers
|
29 | 490% | 60 | 21 | 27 |
Brackenfell Athletic Club
|
17 | 790% | 58 | 22 | 15 |
Ravensmead Athletic Club
|
11 | 1570% | 56 | 23 | 37 |
|
|
8 | 2670% | 53 | 24 | 56 |
Central Athletics Club
|
8 | 2000% | 53 | 25 | 33 |
Total Sports VOB Running Club
|
27 | 360% | 50 | 26 | 22 |
SANDF (WP) Athletics Club
|
15 | 530% | 48 | 27 | 19 |
Atlantis Harriers A.C
|
6 | 2140% | 45 | 28 | 20 |
Elsies River Athletic Club
|
6 | 1460% | 45 | 29 | 35 |
Retail Capital Langa Running Club
|
12 | 410% | 42 | 30 | 18 |
Tygerberg Athletic Club
|
8 | 820% | 40 | 31 | 38 |
|
|
9 | 650% | 38 | 32 | 41 |
Bellville Athletic Club (Road)
|
11 | 260% | 36 | 33 | 21 |
|
|
5 | 780% | 34 | 34 | 64 |
In Touch Walk / Run
|
7 | 630% | 32 | 35 | 36 |
Run / Walk for Life
|
8 | 450% | 30 | 36 | 46 |
Fish Hoek A. C
|
7 | 220% | 28 | 37 | 29 |
Durbanville Athletic Club
|
11 | 150% | 26 | 38 | 30 |
Khayelitsha Athletic Club
|
6 | 340% | 24 | 39 | 26 |
|
|
3 | 1000% | 21 | 40 | 71 |
Metropolitan Athletic Club
|
3 | 570% | 21 | 41 | 58 |
|
|
29 | 150% | 18 | 42 | 44 |
|
|
6 | 100% | 16 | 43 | 28 |
|
|
2 | 1000% | 13 | 44 | 61 |
Phoenix Athletics Club
|
2 | 530% | 13 | 45 | 57 |
|
|
2 | 360% | 10 | 46 | 25 |
|
|
2 | 290% | 10 | 47 | 75 |
Southern Striders A.C
|
2 | 270% | 10 | 48 | 65 |
Atlantic Athletic Club
|
4 | 80% | 10 | 49 | 40 |
Eerste River Athletic Club
|
2 | 160% | 10 | 50 | 62 |
Nantes Athletic Club
|
2 | 130% | 10 | 51 | 23 |
Nedbank
|
2 | 110% | 10 | 52 | 32 |
|
|
1 | 500% | 10 | 53 | 81 |
|
|
1 | 500% | 10 | 54 | 54 |
|
|
1 | 280% | 10 | 55 | 76 |
|
|
1 | 220% | 10 | 56 | 51 |
Strand Athletic Club
|
2 | 70% | 10 | 57 | 79 |
|
|
1 | 180% | 10 | 58 | 74 |
|
|
1 | 180% | 10 | 59 | 39 |
Cape Multi-Sport
|
2 | 60% | 10 | 60 | 73 |
Chillies Running Club
|
1 | 120% | 10 | 61 | 42 |
Velocity Athletic Club
|
1 | 110% | 10 | 62 | 89 |
Asics Athletic Club
|
1 | 80% | 10 | 63 | 66 |
Sanlam Road Running Club
|
1 | 70% | 10 | 64 | 67 |
|
|
1 | 60% | 10 | 65 | 47 |
University of Cape Town A.C
|
1 | 60% | 10 | 66 | 77 |
|
|
1 | 30% | 10 | 67 | 63 |
Helderberg Harriers
|
1 | 30% | 10 | 68 | 60 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 70 | 96 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 71 | 83 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 92 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 73 | 103 |
Bottelary Athletics Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 75 | 95 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 76 | 99 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 88 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 93 |
Boxer Athletics Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 79 | 72 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 80 | 45 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 81 | 98 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 86 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 83 | 70 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 78 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 84 |
Motion Champions
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 86 | 85 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 87 | 91 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 88 | 97 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 89 | 55 |
Western Province Cricket Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 90 | 80 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 100 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 52 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 90 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 43 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 50 |
Lwandle Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 96 | 59 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 97 | 53 |
Correctional Services A.C
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 98 | 69 |
Melkbos Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 99 | 82 |
Hout Bay Harriers
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 100 | 68 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 101 | 101 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 102 | 94 |
Harfield Harriers
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 103 | 49 |
University of Western Cape AC
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 104 | 87 |
Ard Athletic Club
Fixture: 8
Finishers:123
45 licensed membersPosition
1
Points
100
Coca Cola Road Running League
League Fixture
8 Nantes AC Unit Race
Ommiedraai Friends A.C
Brimstone Itheko S.A.C
Hewat Athletic Club
Pinelands Athletic Club
Top Form Athletic Club
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
Edgemead Runners
Walmers Athletics Club
Mitchell’s Plain Titans
Century City Athletic Club
Celtic Harriers
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
RCS Gugulethu A.C
BOKAAP Athletics
Spartan Harriers
Brackenfell Athletic Club
Ravensmead Athletic Club
Central Athletics Club
Total Sports VOB Running Club
SANDF (WP) Athletics Club
Atlantis Harriers A.C
Elsies River Athletic Club
Retail Capital Langa Running Club
Tygerberg Athletic Club
Bellville Athletic Club (Road)
In Touch Walk / Run
Run / Walk for Life
Fish Hoek A. C
Durbanville Athletic Club
Khayelitsha Athletic Club
Metropolitan Athletic Club
Phoenix Athletics Club
Southern Striders A.C
Atlantic Athletic Club
Eerste River Athletic Club
Nantes Athletic Club
Nedbank
Strand Athletic Club
Cape Multi-Sport
Chillies Running Club
Velocity Athletic Club
Asics Athletic Club
Sanlam Road Running Club
University of Cape Town A.C
Helderberg Harriers
Bottelary Athletics Club
Boxer Athletics Club
Motion Champions
Western Province Cricket Club
Lwandle Athletic Club
Correctional Services A.C
Melkbos Athletic Club
Hout Bay Harriers
Harfield Harriers
University of Western Cape AC