League Fixture: 6-Bonteheuwel 10km
Licensed Athletes
6698
Total Finishers
584
Represented Clubs
102
Season Log
| Club | Licensed Finishers | Attendance | Points | Race Position | Current Log Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ard Athletic Club
|
82 | 3120% | 100 | 1 | 1 |
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
|
59 | 2600% | 98 | 2 | 6 |
Pinelands Athletic Club
|
53 | 1170% | 96 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
36 | 2380% | 94 | 4 | 2 |
Hewat Athletic Club
|
20 | 3640% | 92 | 5 | 5 |
|
|
16 | 4000% | 90 | 6 | 13 |
Ommiedraai Friends A.C
|
31 | 640% | 88 | 7 | 7 |
Brimstone Itheko S.A.C
|
35 | 510% | 86 | 8 | 8 |
RCS Gugulethu A.C
|
27 | 540% | 84 | 9 | 9 |
Edgemead Runners
|
27 | 460% | 82 | 10 | 4 |
Atlantis Harriers A.C
|
9 | 3210% | 80 | 11 | 15 |
Nantes Athletic Club
|
17 | 1090% | 78 | 12 | 20 |
Century City Athletic Club
|
16 | 560% | 76 | 13 | 10 |
Top Form Athletic Club
|
15 | 850% | 74 | 14 | 17 |
Retail Capital Langa Running Club
|
16 | 550% | 72 | 15 | 19 |
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
|
8 | 1140% | 70 | 16 | 12 |
Elsies River Athletic Club
|
6 | 1460% | 68 | 17 | 32 |
Mitchell’s Plain Titans
|
11 | 510% | 66 | 18 | 11 |
Khayelitsha Athletic Club
|
8 | 460% | 64 | 19 | 24 |
Celtic Harriers
|
9 | 190% | 62 | 20 | 16 |
Brackenfell Athletic Club
|
6 | 280% | 60 | 21 | 14 |
Central Athletics Club
|
3 | 750% | 58 | 22 | 34 |
|
|
3 | 550% | 56 | 23 | 21 |
|
|
5 | 370% | 54 | 24 | 26 |
Walmers Athletics Club
|
3 | 400% | 52 | 25 | 22 |
|
|
3 | 380% | 50 | 26 | 35 |
Nedbank
|
4 | 220% | 48 | 27 | 29 |
|
|
2 | 1000% | 46 | 28 | 51 |
|
|
2 | 360% | 44 | 29 | 36 |
In Touch Walk / Run
|
3 | 270% | 42 | 30 | 33 |
Durbanville Athletic Club
|
6 | 80% | 40 | 31 | 28 |
|
|
5 | 90% | 38 | 32 | 27 |
Bellville Athletic Club (Road)
|
4 | 90% | 36 | 33 | 18 |
|
|
3 | 190% | 34 | 34 | 47 |
|
|
2 | 290% | 32 | 35 | 40 |
SANDF (WP) Athletics Club
|
3 | 110% | 30 | 36 | 23 |
Atlantic Athletic Club
|
4 | 80% | 28 | 37 | 38 |
Eerste River Athletic Club
|
2 | 170% | 26 | 38 | 59 |
|
|
2 | 160% | 24 | 39 | 44 |
|
|
1 | 500% | 18 | 40 | 58 |
|
|
1 | 330% | 18 | 41 | 75 |
|
|
1 | 280% | 18 | 42 | 74 |
|
|
1 | 270% | 18 | 43 | 41 |
|
|
1 | 260% | 18 | 44 | 76 |
BOKAAP Athletics
|
1 | 170% | 12 | 45 | 67 |
Total Sports VOB Running Club
|
3 | 40% | 10 | 46 | 25 |
Ravensmead Athletic Club
|
1 | 140% | 10 | 47 | 39 |
Tygerberg Athletic Club
|
1 | 100% | 10 | 48 | 42 |
Fish Hoek A. C
|
1 | 30% | 10 | 49 | 30 |
|
|
5 | 30% | 10 | 50 | 46 |
Spartan Harriers
|
1 | 20% | 10 | 51 | 31 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 53 | 80 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 54 | 96 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 55 | 78 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 56 | 91 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 57 | 103 |
Bottelary Athletics Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 58 | 95 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 59 | 99 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 60 | 64 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 61 | 87 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 62 | 92 |
Boxer Athletics Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 63 | 68 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 64 | 43 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 65 | 98 |
Phoenix Athletics Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 66 | 53 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 67 | 83 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 68 | 65 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 69 | 79 |
Motion Champions
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 70 | 82 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 71 | 48 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 90 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 73 | 97 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 74 | 49 |
Western Province Cricket Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 75 | 86 |
Metropolitan Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 76 | 60 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 89 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 100 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 79 | 50 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 80 | 88 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 81 | 70 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 73 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 83 | 45 |
Southern Striders A.C
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 71 |
Lwandle Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 52 |
Chillies Running Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 86 | 37 |
Velocity Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 87 | 93 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 88 | 57 |
Correctional Services A.C
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 89 | 62 |
Asics Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 90 | 66 |
Melkbos Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 81 |
Hout Bay Harriers
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 69 |
Sanlam Road Running Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 63 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 101 |
University of Cape Town A.C
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 77 |
Run / Walk for Life
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 96 | 54 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 97 | 94 |
Harfield Harriers
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 98 | 55 |
Strand Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 99 | 84 |
University of Western Cape AC
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 100 | 85 |
Cape Multi-Sport
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 101 | 72 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 102 | 61 |
Helderberg Harriers
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 103 | 56 |
Ard Athletic Club
Fixture: 6
Finishers:82
45 licensed membersPosition
1
Points
100
Coca Cola Road Running League
League Fixture
6 Bonteheuwel 10km
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
Pinelands Athletic Club
Hewat Athletic Club
Ommiedraai Friends A.C
Brimstone Itheko S.A.C
RCS Gugulethu A.C
Edgemead Runners
Atlantis Harriers A.C
Nantes Athletic Club
Century City Athletic Club
Top Form Athletic Club
Retail Capital Langa Running Club
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
Elsies River Athletic Club
Mitchell’s Plain Titans
Khayelitsha Athletic Club
Celtic Harriers
Brackenfell Athletic Club
Central Athletics Club
Walmers Athletics Club
Nedbank
In Touch Walk / Run
Durbanville Athletic Club
Bellville Athletic Club (Road)
SANDF (WP) Athletics Club
Atlantic Athletic Club
Eerste River Athletic Club
BOKAAP Athletics
Total Sports VOB Running Club
Ravensmead Athletic Club
Tygerberg Athletic Club
Fish Hoek A. C
Spartan Harriers
Bottelary Athletics Club
Boxer Athletics Club
Phoenix Athletics Club
Motion Champions
Western Province Cricket Club
Metropolitan Athletic Club
Southern Striders A.C
Lwandle Athletic Club
Chillies Running Club
Velocity Athletic Club
Correctional Services A.C
Asics Athletic Club
Melkbos Athletic Club
Hout Bay Harriers
Sanlam Road Running Club
University of Cape Town A.C
Run / Walk for Life
Harfield Harriers
Strand Athletic Club
University of Western Cape AC
Cape Multi-Sport
Helderberg Harriers