League Fixture: 3-RCS GUGS Youth Race 10km
Licensed Athletes
6780
Total Finishers
1064
Represented Clubs
102
Season Log
| Club | Licensed Finishers | Attendance | Points | Race Position | Current Log Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ard Athletic Club
|
91 | 3670% | 100 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
63 | 4290% | 98 | 2 | 2 |
Hewat Athletic Club
|
31 | 5640% | 96 | 3 | 6 |
Pinelands Athletic Club
|
64 | 1430% | 94 | 4 | 4 |
Edgemead Runners
|
62 | 1100% | 92 | 5 | 3 |
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
|
24 | 4000% | 90 | 6 | 10 |
Khayelitsha Athletic Club
|
36 | 2180% | 88 | 7 | 22 |
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
|
35 | 1620% | 86 | 8 | 8 |
Ommiedraai Friends A.C
|
40 | 850% | 84 | 9 | 5 |
|
|
14 | 2860% | 82 | 10 | 23 |
Mitchell’s Plain Titans
|
27 | 1290% | 80 | 11 | 9 |
Retail Capital Langa Running Club
|
27 | 1100% | 78 | 12 | 20 |
Atlantis Harriers A.C
|
13 | 4810% | 76 | 13 | 15 |
Brimstone Itheko S.A.C
|
41 | 640% | 74 | 14 | 7 |
SANDF (WP) Athletics Club
|
23 | 870% | 72 | 15 | 19 |
Brackenfell Athletic Club
|
21 | 980% | 70 | 16 | 14 |
Century City Athletic Club
|
21 | 770% | 68 | 17 | 11 |
|
|
10 | 2500% | 66 | 18 | 13 |
Bellville Athletic Club (Road)
|
23 | 550% | 64 | 19 | 12 |
Celtic Harriers
|
21 | 450% | 62 | 20 | 16 |
|
|
8 | 1780% | 60 | 21 | 38 |
|
|
8 | 1450% | 58 | 22 | 40 |
Top Form Athletic Club
|
14 | 820% | 56 | 23 | 25 |
Walmers Athletics Club
|
9 | 1290% | 54 | 24 | 17 |
Metropolitan Athletic Club
|
7 | 1320% | 52 | 25 | 43 |
|
|
8 | 1190% | 50 | 26 | 48 |
Fish Hoek A. C
|
14 | 450% | 48 | 27 | 26 |
In Touch Walk / Run
|
10 | 1050% | 46 | 28 | 24 |
Ravensmead Athletic Club
|
8 | 1140% | 44 | 29 | 27 |
|
|
7 | 1170% | 42 | 30 | 57 |
Spartan Harriers
|
18 | 310% | 40 | 31 | 28 |
|
|
6 | 1710% | 38 | 32 | 51 |
Tygerberg Athletic Club
|
9 | 980% | 36 | 33 | 32 |
Chillies Running Club
|
8 | 1070% | 34 | 34 | 54 |
|
|
11 | 810% | 32 | 35 | 47 |
|
|
17 | 310% | 30 | 36 | 31 |
Nantes Athletic Club
|
11 | 710% | 28 | 37 | 21 |
Durbanville Athletic Club
|
19 | 270% | 26 | 38 | 29 |
Nedbank
|
11 | 590% | 24 | 39 | 37 |
RCS Gugulethu A.C
|
15 | 310% | 22 | 40 | 18 |
Total Sports VOB Running Club
|
18 | 240% | 20 | 41 | 45 |
|
|
7 | 600% | 18 | 42 | 36 |
Central Athletics Club
|
4 | 1000% | 14 | 43 | 42 |
Elsies River Athletic Club
|
4 | 1140% | 14 | 44 | 33 |
|
|
4 | 2000% | 14 | 45 | 76 |
Atlantic Athletic Club
|
10 | 210% | 10 | 46 | 50 |
|
|
7 | 480% | 10 | 47 | 56 |
Run / Walk for Life
|
7 | 400% | 10 | 48 | 58 |
|
|
4 | 630% | 10 | 49 | 79 |
|
|
3 | 1070% | 10 | 50 | 68 |
|
|
3 | 600% | 10 | 51 | 62 |
Velocity Athletic Club
|
4 | 520% | 10 | 52 | 88 |
|
|
40 | 210% | 10 | 53 | 44 |
Asics Athletic Club
|
5 | 410% | 10 | 54 | 55 |
Helderberg Harriers
|
6 | 170% | 10 | 55 | 65 |
Lwandle Athletic Club
|
3 | 420% | 10 | 56 | 71 |
|
|
5 | 160% | 10 | 57 | 64 |
|
|
3 | 390% | 10 | 58 | 30 |
|
|
2 | 1000% | 10 | 59 | 46 |
|
|
2 | 540% | 10 | 60 | 35 |
|
|
2 | 630% | 10 | 61 | 86 |
Sanlam Road Running Club
|
3 | 220% | 10 | 62 | 39 |
Correctional Services A.C
|
2 | 190% | 10 | 63 | 81 |
|
|
1 | 500% | 10 | 64 | 69 |
Boxer Athletics Club
|
1 | 290% | 10 | 65 | 60 |
Motion Champions
|
1 | 240% | 10 | 66 | 84 |
|
|
1 | 500% | 10 | 67 | 67 |
|
|
1 | 270% | 10 | 68 | 75 |
|
|
1 | 160% | 10 | 69 | 59 |
|
|
1 | 150% | 10 | 70 | 49 |
|
|
1 | 140% | 10 | 71 | 66 |
University of Cape Town A.C
|
1 | 60% | 10 | 72 | 73 |
University of Western Cape AC
|
1 | 40% | 10 | 73 | 74 |
Cape Multi-Sport
|
1 | 30% | 10 | 74 | 70 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 75 | 77 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 76 | 90 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 91 |
BOKAAP Athletics
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 78 |
Bottelary Athletics Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 79 | 92 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 80 | 80 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 81 | 93 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 82 |
Eerste River Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 83 | 63 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 94 |
Harfield Harriers
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 61 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 86 | 95 |
Hout Bay Harriers
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 87 | 83 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 88 | 96 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 89 | 72 |
Melkbos Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 90 | 97 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 41 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 98 |
Phoenix Athletics Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 34 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 85 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 99 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 96 | 100 |
Southern Striders A.C
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 97 | 52 |
Strand Athletic Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 98 | 87 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 99 | 101 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 101 | 103 |
Western Province Cricket Club
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 102 | 89 |
|
|
0 | 0% | 0 | 103 | 53 |
Ard Athletic Club
Fixture: 3
Finishers:91
46 licensed membersPosition
1
Points
100
Coca Cola Road Running League
League Fixture
3 RCS GUGS Youth Race 10km
Hewat Athletic Club
Pinelands Athletic Club
Edgemead Runners
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
Khayelitsha Athletic Club
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
Ommiedraai Friends A.C
Mitchell’s Plain Titans
Retail Capital Langa Running Club
Atlantis Harriers A.C
Brimstone Itheko S.A.C
SANDF (WP) Athletics Club
Brackenfell Athletic Club
Century City Athletic Club
Bellville Athletic Club (Road)
Celtic Harriers
Top Form Athletic Club
Walmers Athletics Club
Metropolitan Athletic Club
Fish Hoek A. C
In Touch Walk / Run
Ravensmead Athletic Club
Spartan Harriers
Tygerberg Athletic Club
Chillies Running Club
Nantes Athletic Club
Durbanville Athletic Club
Nedbank
RCS Gugulethu A.C
Total Sports VOB Running Club
Central Athletics Club
Elsies River Athletic Club
Atlantic Athletic Club
Run / Walk for Life
Velocity Athletic Club
Asics Athletic Club
Helderberg Harriers
Lwandle Athletic Club
Sanlam Road Running Club
Correctional Services A.C
Boxer Athletics Club
Motion Champions
University of Cape Town A.C
University of Western Cape AC
Cape Multi-Sport
BOKAAP Athletics
Bottelary Athletics Club
Eerste River Athletic Club
Harfield Harriers
Hout Bay Harriers
Melkbos Athletic Club
Phoenix Athletics Club
Southern Striders A.C
Strand Athletic Club
Western Province Cricket Club